">

STIRLING 82 (7) v MUNDARING 53 (1)
 Sonny Franich 29 v Geoffrey Bear  10
 Mane (Mick) Marovic 15 v John Doncon  16
 Nick Yaksich 18 v Rex Cox  15
 Michael Vitale 20 v Lindsay Pickles  12




DOUBLEVIEW 81 (1.5) v MT LAWLEY 87 (6.5)
 Edward Johnson 23 v Laurence Kelly  23
 Gary Nelson 29 v Mark Masel  18
 Scott Edmonds 16 v Anthony Einfeld  28
 Winton Langdon 13 v Paul Sinden  18




YOKINE 103 (8) v WANNEROO 62 (0)
 Bradley Morrison 31 v John Miller  18
 Shane Shaw 27 v Shane Boyd  17
 Philip Griffiths 22 v Pieter Geus  13
 Trevor McGillivray 23 v Chris Tee  14




QUINNS ROCKS 105 (7) v NORTH BEACH 75 (1)
 Rohan Cantrill 17 v Richard Aitken  20
 Christopher Parr 31 v Lee Mitten  18
 John Berecz 30 v John Carlsen  18
 Martin Hinchcliffe 27 v Richard Hunter  19




SWAN 99 (8) v KALAMUNDA 58 (0)
 Alan Southern 23 v Rodney Cooper  13
 Tony Natalotto 33 v Dwayne Wooltorton  13
 Phillip Park 26 v Wayne Olive  17
 David Park 17 v Arthur Bartlett  15




LADDER
PlayedWinsLossDrawRinksSFSA%Points
Quinns Rocks16133040.514191090130.1892.5
Swan16106038.513161158113.6478.5
Mt Lawley169613811691123104.176
Yokine1697036.512851187108.2672.5
Kalamunda1688033.51202121399.0965.5
Mundaring1686228113111669764
Doubleview1679032.512661262100.3260.5
North Beach16610028.51200127294.3452.5
Stirling16412025.51111138180.4541.5
Wanneroo16411118.51152139982.3436.5
SKIPPERS
PlayerWinsLossDrawShotsClub
J Berecz1320166Quinns Rocks
A Southern1222126Swan
M Hinchcliffe1240131Quinns Rocks
B Morrison114037Yokine
G Nelson115043Doubleview
A Einfeld102341Mt Lawley
M Masel104135Mt Lawley
S Shaw95053Yokine
A Bartlett96139Kalamunda
D Park96114Swan
M Marovic97017Stirling
N Yaksich970-24Stirling
L Kelly8610Mt Lawley
R Cooper870-20Kalamunda
W Olive8806Kalamunda
C Parr74046Quinns Rocks
P Park77012Swan
P Augustson770-5North Beach
T McGillivray780-12Yokine
J Doncon65025Mundaring
I Cornthwaite66211Swan
A Kay67015Yokine
G Bear681-32Mundaring
R Cox690-7Mundaring
R Aitken530-11North Beach
E Johnson541-9Doubleview
R Hunter56115North Beach
P Sinden591-30Mt Lawley
L Pickles5100-29Mundaring
L Thorn41027Doubleview
J Miller440-27Wanneroo
D Wooltorton450-29Kalamunda
G Herriott490-56Doubleview
P Griffiths31030Yokine
M McKeague32023Doubleview
B Axford340-1Quinns Rocks
P Townsend340-26Kalamunda
W Langdon3604Doubleview
B Crawford371-18Quinns Rocks
M Vitale380-96Stirling
S Franich3101-70Stirling
T Natalotto20028Swan
G Devenish20025North Beach
G Crosthwaite20021North Beach
K Warne2118Mundaring
R Cantrill2106Quinns Rocks
S Wattleworth2103North Beach
G White2201Wanneroo
C Tee220-2Wanneroo
R Beazley261-27Wanneroo
L Mitten261-29North Beach
P Geus271-57Wanneroo
M Nievelstein280-17Wanneroo
R Pringle10019Kalamunda
???1009Wanneroo
A Wetzler1103Doubleview
A Schrauf110-3North Beach
S Edmonds110-9Doubleview
J Carlsen110-9North Beach
I Lucev110-17Stirling
G Scorer120-11Wanneroo
K Toster151-40Wanneroo
W Coffey011-11Yokine
D Rogers010-1Quinns Rocks
C McKenna010-6Doubleview
???010-7Wanneroo
???010-7Wanneroo
S Boyd010-10Wanneroo
J West010-14Yokine
B Watts010-16Doubleview
M Martinovich010-19Stirling
A Vlahov010-20Stirling
???010-27Wanneroo
B Parmenter020-9Wanneroo
A Howe020-14North Beach
C Johnson020-16Wanneroo
G Malaspina020-33Swan
J Bartorillo031-28North Beach
P Kelly030-41Stirling
G Gregson040-37North Beach