Alcolizer
PREMIER LEAGUE
QUALIFYING FINAL

Osborne Park 68 (6) v South Perth 65 (2)
 Ryan Brown 20 v Ross Bresland  24
 Cody Packer 20 v Glenn Pauling  13
 Gary Caffell 15 v Scott Walker  12
 Neville Stevens 13 v Justin Opie  16


ELIMINATION FINAL

Kardinya 84 (7) v Sorrento 65 (1)
 David Rankin 13 v Kyle McIlroy  18
 Steven Novak 23 v Christopher Lander  16
 Brad Ball 25 v Daniel Brown  17
 Marc Abonnel 23 v Rhett Butler  14


SEMI FINAL

South Perth 81 (8) v Kardinya 58 (0)
 Ross Bresland 24 v David Rankin  16
 Glenn Pauling 18 v Brad Ball  14
 Scott Walker 19 v Marc Abonnel  13
 Justin Opie 20 v Steven Novak  15


GRAND FINAL

Osborne Park 85 (7) v South Perth 67 (1)
 Ryan Brown 24 v Ross Bresland  13
 Cody Packer 23 v Justin Opie  24
 Gary Caffell 17 v Scott Walker  14
 Neville Stevens 21 v Glenn Pauling  16


Premier League winners
1ST DIVISION WHITE
QUALIFYING FINAL

Mosman Park 72 (1) v Safety Bay 75 (7)
 Louie Beurteaux 12 v Ron Hall  19
 Scott Edmonds 17 v Chris Carruthers  19
 Cameron Hoffman 27 v Grant Taylor  16
 Dale Marsland 16 v Christopher Owen  21


ELIMINATION FINAL

Warnbro 80 (2) v Wanneroo 93 (6)
 Kieran Cousens 12 v Martin Nievelstein  23
 William Baker 16 v Kingsley Toster  32
 Lindsay Strange 29 v Darren Turra  22
 Sean Mawdsley 23 v David Triffitt  16


SEMI FINAL

Mosman Park 79 (7) v Wanneroo 65 (1)
 Louie Beurteaux 19 v Martin Nievelstein  15
 Scott Edmonds 26 v Darren Turra  20
 Cameron Hoffman 17 v David Triffitt  12
 Dale Marsland 17 v Kingsley Toster  18


GRAND FINAL

Safety Bay 63 (2) v Mosman Park 68 (6)
 Ron Hall 14 v Dale Marsland  22
 Chris Carruthers 14 v Louie Beurteaux  16
 Grant Taylor 19 v Scott Edmonds  15
 Christopher Owen 16 v Cameron Hoffman  15


1st Division White winners
1ST DIVISION BLUE
GRAND FINAL

Mt Lawley 87 (7.5) v Cockburn 64 (0.5)
 Mark Masel 20 v Jim Ricci  15
 Corey Bessant 20 v Michael Simunovic  20
 Andrew Jones 26 v Josip (joe) Marevic  12
 Anthony Einfeld 21 v William Tepania  17


1st Division Blue winners