">
Manning 76 (1) v Bassendean 95 (7)
 Shane Knott 19 v Dan Nicholls  29
 Lee Such 14 v Simon Alden  27
 Anthony Williams 24 v Stein Davies  18
 Lewis Grigg 19 v Beau Manton  21


Cambridge 73 (1) v South Perth 90 (7)
 Clive Adams 16 v Glenn Pauling  24
 Steven Rushforth 11 v Ross Bresland  24
 Blake Nairn 30 v Scott Walker  19
 Cameron Harris 16 v Justin Opie  23


Sorrento 80 (6) v Doubleview 74 (2)
 Christopher Lander 18 v Ryan Moyle  15
 Daniel Brown 20 v Stewart Gosstray  22
 Kyle McIlroy 23 v Charles Slavich  26
 Shane Ernest Rixom 19 v John Slavich  11


Osborne Park 78 (6) v Kardinya 77 (2)
 Neville Stevens 10 v David Rankin  17
 Gary Caffell 27 v Steven Novak  21
 Cody Packer 17 v Marc Abonnel  20
 Ryan Brown 24 v Brad Ball  19


North Beach 88 (7) v Rossmoyne 63 (1)
 Mark Douthie 12 v Rawley Lang  19
 Geoffrey Devenish 23 v John Carter  19
 Brad Gillingham 27 v Allan Petchell  13
 Paul Walker 26 v Eddie Gollan  12


LADDER
PlayedWinsLossDrawRinksSFSA%Points
South Perth1283133.51006832120.9167.5
Osborne Pk1292126.5942917102.7364.5
Sorrento1283125.5930865107.5159.5
Kardinya1275022.592893299.5750.5
Doubleview1266026917868105.6550
North Beach1266024.5919905101.5548.5
Cambridge1248025926897103.2341
Rossmoyne1248018.581899082.6334.5
Bassendean1238118.586797389.1132.5
Manning1239019.588696092.2931.5
SKIPPERS
PlayerWinsLossDrawShotsClub
G Pauling102090South Perth
R Moyle92160Doubleview
C Adams83171Cambridge
C Packer84059Osborne Pk
J Opie84048South Perth
R Bresland84048South Perth
J Slavich73254Doubleview
D Rankin74118Kardinya
S Rixom74116Sorrento
M Douthie7411North Beach
S Walker741-12South Perth
E Gollan741-21Rossmoyne
S Novak75024Kardinya
R Brown750-10Osborne Pk
D Brown63144Sorrento
G Devenish6514North Beach
G Caffell6512Osborne Pk
S Knott651-10Manning
K McIlroy66014Sorrento
C Harris660-13Cambridge
P Walker54230North Beach
B Nairn5526Cambridge
L Such551-2Manning
B Manton551-17Bassendean
C Lander56111Sorrento
M Abonnel570-10Kardinya
S Alden570-19Bassendean
S Gosstray451-14Doubleview
N Stevens462-26Osborne Pk
S Davies471-13Bassendean
B Gillingham471-13North Beach
A Williams470-20Manning
C Slavich480-34Doubleview
S Rushforth330-9Cambridge
L Grigg351-10Manning
D Nicholls381-50Bassendean
J Carter380-23Rossmoyne
R Lang380-47Rossmoyne
A Petchell390-88Rossmoyne
S Perica250-16Kardinya
C Edson1004Rossmoyne
R Halse1003Rossmoyne
B Ball1202Kardinya
L Strahan141-26Cambridge
S Fewster010-7Bassendean
J McGinlay010-8North Beach
S Scott020-17Doubleview
A Heal020-20Manning
S Loftus020-20Sorrento
D Radford020-22Kardinya
B Butler030-12Manning