">
Thornlie 62 (5) v Manning 46 (1)
 Linda Mayers 19 v Sandy Ker  15
 Norma Separovich 16 v Deborah Capper  19
 Maureen Cooney 27 v Wendy Dolton  12
Mundaring 78 (5.5) v Mosman Park 51 (0.5)
 Pauline Kingston 31 v Maria McCormack  16
 Shirley Ellis 26 v Helen Hutton  14
 Judy Stein 21 v Alison Buckingham  21
Yokine 49 (1) v Victoria Park Carlisle 76 (5)
 Julie Cooper 27 v Esme Kirkwood  16
 Susan Reid 10 v Barbara Gedge  33
 Barbara Robertson 12 v Jeanette Davies  27
Sorrento 46 (0.5) v Willetton 68 (5.5)
 Moira Dean 18 v Yvonne Colquhoun  18
 Charmain Harris 17 v Amanda Heiner  22
 Lorraine Hyde 11 v Margaret Berson  28
North Beach 61 (5) v Leeming 57 (1)
 Vicky Ellis 21 v Colette Smith  17
 Joan Falconer 13 v Linda Davis  27
 Lily Rughoobur 27 v Colleen Bartlett  13
LADDER
PlayedWinsLossDrawRinksSFSA%Points
Manning1594226.5817751108.7956.5
Victoria Park Carlisle15103223811758106.9956
Thornlie1585227814718113.3755.5
Mosman Park1567224.570475393.4945.5
Leeming1576221752740101.6245
North Beach1567223.5784682114.9644.5
Willetton1567221.573274198.7942.5
Mundaring1558222.577477699.7440.5
Sorrento156721969782184.938.5
Yokine15211216.568783282.5725.5
SKIPPERS
PlayerWinsLossDrawShotsClub
M Cooney103079Thornlie
S Ker93055Manning
P Kingston94072Mundaring
B Gedge84059Victoria Park Carlisle
N Separovich85033Thornlie
D Capper85029Manning
M Berson75151Willetton
V Ellis76079North Beach
L Rughoobur76033North Beach
E Kirkwood76029Victoria Park Carlisle
A Buckingham642-15Mosman Park
M McCormack64115Mosman Park
J Falconer661-10North Beach
W Dolton661-13Manning
L Mayers6605Thornlie
H Hutton660-40Mosman Park
C Smith67033Leeming
S Ellis53010Mundaring
J Cooper571-21Yokine
J Davies580-24Victoria Park Carlisle
L Hyde580-72Sorrento
A Heiner4109Willetton
S Shaw42023Leeming
S Reid490-70Yokine
C Harris3206Sorrento
L Davis3308Leeming
M Dean363-24Sorrento
R Tuttle362-23Yokine
Y Colquhoun391-65Willetton
D Adams210-6Mosman Park
J Cook210-16Sorrento
J Stein231-2Mundaring
M Parise241-5Willetton
C Bartlett251-29Leeming
B Bending260-17Mundaring
D McCavana10010Leeming
C de Bissy1001Willetton
S Everest121-12Sorrento
O Linden120-47Mundaring
S Syme130-33Leeming
I Harburn0010Leeming
S Carter010-2Sorrento
V Eva010-3Mosman Park
C Greig010-4Sorrento
R Angel010-5Manning
F Kelly010-11Victoria Park Carlisle