">
Safety Bay 50 (1) v Rossmoyne 56 (5)
 Vandy Hall 14 v Eeva-Liisa Hynynen  27
 Helen Stanton 21 v Anne Shackleton  10
 Marie Weatherburn 15 v Lynda White  19
Manning 44 (0) v Byford 60 (6)
 Vicki Herbert 14 v Lauris Gibb  22
 Shirley Mulcahy 15 v Kerryn Rakich  16
 Rosemary Turnbull 15 v Jannie Scholz  22
Warnbro 91 (6) v Gosnells 51 (0)
 Elaine Meehan 32 v Gloria McDonald  20
 Vera Meehan 31 v Narrissa (noo) Nilon  14
 Nadia Meyer 28 v Marcia Kitson  17
Melville 66 (6) v Cockburn 42 (0)
 Helen D'Alton 21 v Julie Collis  16
 Lorna Klepec 20 v Christine Thomason  15
 Lorna Ward 25 v Faye Harriss  11
Kalamunda 54 (1) v Rockingham 65 (5)
 Lorraine O'Dea 18 v Karen Simons  27
 Birthe Rasmussen 15 v Sue Domney  19
 Judith Smailes 21 v Brenda Ramsdale  19
LADDER
PlayedWinsLossDrawRinksSFSA%Points
Kalamunda17103427.5844787107.2463.5
Warnbro1786330917797115.0658.5
Safety Bay1795325.5794709111.9957
Melville176742774675399.0752.5
Cockburn1777326.578179098.8652
Rockingham1786322.581485595.249.5
Rossmoyne1768326.5820763107.4749
Byford175842577181594.647.5
Manning1768321.571580688.7142.5
Gosnells1731042374487185.4238
SKIPPERS
PlayerWinsLossDrawShotsClub
E Hynynen1220109Rossmoyne
E Meehan1121127Warnbro
V Hall85053Safety Bay
N Meyer85017Warnbro
V Herbert85011Manning
J Smailes86018Kalamunda
J Collis8603Cockburn
H Stanton74135Safety Bay
B Rasmussen76139Kalamunda
F Harriss7618Cockburn
L Ward760-4Melville
K Rakich760-18Byford
K Simons65122Rockingham
L Gibb662-2Byford
L O'Dea661-4Kalamunda
E Wilson661-15Cockburn
L White671-6Rossmoyne
V Meehan680-16Warnbro
K Holmes5309Melville
H D'Alton571-8Melville
J Scholz570-21Byford
S Mulcahy580-1Manning
S Domney580-12Rockingham
G McDonald4607Gosnells
M Weatherburn471-22Safety Bay
R Turnbull490-72Manning
N Nilon3105Gosnells
N Smith351-54Gosnells
A Shackleton3101-46Rossmoyne
R Woodhouse2007Gosnells
T Klisc21013Gosnells
A Sheridan220-19Gosnells
M Reid230-7Rockingham
L Klepec230-7Melville
M Kitson230-34Gosnells
S Burch10031Safety Bay
K Roach10017Byford
E McIlveen1004Rockingham
V Nash1004Kalamunda
P Martin110-11Rockingham
J Wilson1201Rockingham
B Ramsdale141-38Rockingham
R O'Hora011-20Byford
M Munn010-4Gosnells
C Thomason010-5Cockburn
Y Bushell010-8Warnbro
I Lewin-Jones010-9Manning
V Cooke010-9Safety Bay
K White020-20Manning
P Richter020-23Gosnells
S Hickinbotham020-25Gosnells