">
Sorrento 86 (7) v Manning 67 (1)
 Daniel Brown 25 v Lewis Grigg  14
 Christopher Lander 14 v Shane Knott  22
 Shane Ernest Rixom 23 v Blake Butler  15
 Kyle McIlroy 24 v Lee Such  16


Osborne Park 75 (6.5) v Cambridge 74 (1.5)
 Neville Stevens 23 v Cameron Harris  19
 Gary Caffell 20 v Blake Nairn  20
 Cody Packer 13 v Steven Rushforth  22
 Ryan Brown 19 v Clive Adams  13


Rossmoyne 48 (0.5) v Doubleview 85 (7.5)
 John Carter 10 v John Slavich  22
 Eddie Gollan 18 v Stewart Gosstray  18
 Rawley Lang 9 v Charles Slavich  20
 Allan Petchell 11 v Ryan Moyle  25


North Beach 86 (6.5) v Bassendean 62 (1.5)
 Geoffrey Devenish 24 v Simon Alden  14
 Paul Walker 19 v Stein Davies  19
 Mark Douthie 17 v Beau Manton  19
 Brad Gillingham 26 v Dan Nicholls  10


Kardinya 81 (6) v South Perth 77 (2)
 David Rankin 26 v Ross Bresland  13
 Steven Novak 22 v Glenn Pauling  18
 Daryl Radford 13 v Justin Opie  25
 Marc Abonnel 20 v Scott Walker  21


LADDER
PlayedWinsLossDrawRinksSFSA%Points
South Perth962126.5755615122.7652.5
Osborne Pk962120.5708692102.3146.5
Sorrento962119.5690626110.2245.5
Doubleview963021697629110.8145
Kardinya954016.569170398.2936.5
North Beach945016.567668898.2632.5
Cambridge936019.5696656106.131.5
Rossmoyne945015.562571986.9331.5
Manning927013.565472690.0821.5
Bassendean91711160774581.4817
SKIPPERS
PlayerWinsLossDrawShotsClub
G Pauling81075South Perth
R Moyle71148Doubleview
C Adams72062Cambridge
C Packer72052Osborne Pk
J Slavich61256Doubleview
E Gollan6211Rossmoyne
S Walker6210South Perth
D Brown62046Sorrento
J Opie63045South Perth
R Bresland63020South Perth
S Rixom53117Sorrento
D Rankin5317Kardinya
S Knott5317Manning
M Douthie5313North Beach
S Novak54017Kardinya
K McIlroy54013Sorrento
R Brown540-12Osborne Pk
P Walker43226North Beach
N Stevens432-6Osborne Pk
M Abonnel4502Kardinya
C Harris450-9Cambridge
S Alden450-11Bassendean
S Rushforth30016Cambridge
B Nairn342-3Cambridge
L Such341-9Manning
S Davies351-14Bassendean
S Gosstray351-16Doubleview
G Caffell351-18Osborne Pk
G Devenish351-22North Beach
J Carter350-7Rossmoyne
B Manton350-25Bassendean
C Lander3600Sorrento
C Slavich360-20Doubleview
L Grigg231-12Manning
S Perica250-16Kardinya
B Gillingham261-19North Beach
A Williams260-26Manning
R Lang260-41Rossmoyne
A Petchell270-54Rossmoyne
C Edson1004Rossmoyne
R Halse1003Rossmoyne
L Strahan141-26Cambridge
S Fewster010-7Bassendean
S Loftus010-12Sorrento
A Heal020-20Manning
D Radford020-22Kardinya
B Butler030-12Manning
D Nicholls081-81Bassendean