">
Willetton 72 (6) v Mosman Park 50 (0)
Margaret Berson 24 v Alison Buckingham 12
Yvonne Colquhoun 22 v Del Adams 18
Amanda Heiner 26 v Helen Hutton 20
Manning 71 (5.5) v Osborne Park 51 (0.5)
Deborah Capper 19 v Pamela Allen 16
Wendy Dolton 29 v Carol Watson 12
Sandy Ker 23 v Jenny Greenhalgh 23
North Beach 51 (1) v Mundaring 63 (5)
Joan Falconer 17 v Judy Stein 23
Vicky Ellis 14 v Shirley Ellis 21
Lily Rughoobur 20 v Pauline Kingston 19
Leeming 2 81 (6) v Wanneroo 40 (0)
Colette Smith 24 v Patricia Boardman 14
Pam Webber 28 v Shirley Claxton 6
Sue Shaw 29 v Theresa O'Day 20
Kalamunda 42 (0) v Leeming 1 95 (6)
Lorraine O'Dea 13 v Lucy Tinley 30
Birthe Rasmussen 8 v Linda Davis 38
Judith Smailes 21 v Maggie Newton 27
LADDER
PlayedWinsLossDrawRinksSFSA%Points
Leeming 233008204135151.1117
Manning33005.5190164115.8514.5
Mundaring3210513491147.2511
Willetton32105193161119.8811
Wanneroo321029413569.639.5
Leeming 131206203173117.349
North Beach32103177164107.939
Mosman Park3030216018785.563.5
Osborne Park30303.514020767.633.5
Kalamunda3030213821663.892
SKIPPERS
PlayerWinsLossDrawShotsClub
Pam Webber30033Leeming 2
Colette Smith30022Leeming 2
Linda Davis20137Leeming 1
Maggie Newton2017Leeming 1
Shirley Ellis20015Mundaring
Judy Stein2007Mundaring
Margaret Berson21038Willetton
Yvonne Colquhoun21016Willetton
Del Adams2109Mosman Park
Pamela Allen2108Osborne Park
Lily Rughoobur2106North Beach
Deborah Capper2103Manning
Sandy Ker10214Manning
Sue Shaw1009Leeming 2
Wendy Doulton1119Manning
Jenny Greenhalgh111-12Osborne Park
Pauline Kingston11021Mundaring
Susan Syme1105Leeming 2
Patricia Boardman110-6Wanneroo
Therese O'Day110-6Wanneroo
Vicky Ellis12019North Beach
Judith Smailes120-13Kalamunda
Lucy Tinley120-14Leeming 1
Amanda Heiner120-22Willetton
Birthe Rasmussen120-32Kalamunda
Robyn Lester010-7Wanneroo
Shirley Claxton010-22Wanneroo
Helen Hutton030-11Mosman Park
Joan Falconer030-12North Beach
Alison Buckingham030-25Mosman Park
Lorraine O'Dea030-33Kalamunda
Carol Watson030-63Osborne Park